Spring Softball 2019 Results


Friday, May 24, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Shattuck (16U) 11
Gummere (16U) 14
 
Friday, May 24, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Demoss (8U) 12
Greven (8U) 0
 
Friday, May 24, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Griese (11U) 3
Vanlannen (11U) 6
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Vanlannen (11U) 1
Hill (11U) 5
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Griese (11U) 0
Brewster (11U) 12
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Peterson (8U) 5
Young (8U) 10
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Greven (8U) 2
Demoss (8U) 13
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Gummere (16U) 8
Horn (16U) 9
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Griese (11U) 2
Vanlannen (11U) 10
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Brewster (11U) 10
Vanlannen (11U) 3
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Demoss (8U) 7
Fields 8U (8U) 4
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Brewster (11U) 15
Griese (11U) 4
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Greven (8U) 2
Young (8U) 12
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Fields 8U (8U) 6
Young (8U) 7
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Shattuck (16U) 13
Horn (16U) 9
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Hill (11U) 6
Vanlannen (11U) 1
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Brewster (11U) 5
Hill (11U) 5
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Horn (16U) 18
Gummere (16U) 10
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Vanlannen (11U) 6
Griese (11U) 6
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Fields 8U (8U) 9
Peterson (8U) 9
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Demoss (8U) 6
Young (8U) 6
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Gummere (16U) 11
Shattuck (16U) 12
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Hill (11U) 1
Brewster (11U) 5
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Greven (8U) 3
Fields 8U (8U) 6
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Demoss (8U) 16
Peterson (8U) 2
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Gummere (16U) 1
Horn (16U) 15
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Vanlannen (11U) 3
Brewster (11U) 9
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Vanlannen (11U) 1
Hill (11U) 9
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Fields 8U (8U) 0
Demoss (8U) 10
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Young (8U) 6
Peterson (8U) 6
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Shattuck (16U) 6
Horn (16U) 7
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Griese (11U) 7
Brewster (11U) 11
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Young (8U) 13
Fields 8U (8U) 3
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Peterson (8U) 4
Greven (8U) 8
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Gummere (16U) 12
Shattuck (16U) 13
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Brewster (11U) 8
Hill (11U) 4
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 4:30pm
Final
Fields 8U (8U) 9
Greven (8U) 0
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Peterson (8U) 2
Demoss (8U) 9
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
Young (8U) 6
Demoss (8U) 6
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Horn (16U) 15
Shattuck (16U) 5
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
Brewster (11U) 12
Vanlannen (11U) 1
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Griese (11U) 2
Hill (11U) 3