Spring Baseball 2019 Results


Thursday, June 13, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Cooper (Rookie) 9
Luken (Rookie) 12
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Myers (Minor ) 10
Sellers (Minor) (Minor ) 2
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Frankel (Major) 4
Chastain (Major) 6
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
McHolland (Major) 12
Leek (Major) 9
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Keilman (Rookie) 10
Meyer (Rookie) 8
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Willis (Rookie) 10
Vernon (Rookie) 0
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Sellers (Majors) (Major) 4
Leek (Major) 10
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
McHolland (Major) 5
Chastain (Major) 11
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Leek (Major) 4
Fields (Majors) (Major) 9
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Meyer (Rookie) 20
Vernon (Rookie) 2
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Head (Rookie) 16
Miller (Rookie) 13
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Luken (Rookie) 4
Smith (Rookie) 12
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Meneely (Minor ) 4
Armstrong (Minor ) 12
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Keilman (Rookie) 11
Miller (Rookie) 14
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Cooper (Rookie) 7
Head (Rookie) 11
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
McHolland (Major) 4
Frankel (Major) 4
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Chastain (Major) 3
Sellers (Majors) (Major) 7
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Boehnlein (Minor ) 14
Armstrong (Minor ) 2
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Meneely (Minor ) 5
Myers (Minor ) 5
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Boehnlein (Minor ) 12
Meneely (Minor ) 6
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Harrison (Minor ) 7
Sellers (Minor) (Minor ) 9
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Luken (Rookie) 12
Willis (Rookie) 3
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Keilman (Rookie) 15
Vernon (Rookie) 7
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Harrison (Minor ) 14
Armstrong (Minor ) 5
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Head (Rookie) 19
Smith (Rookie) 8
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Meyer (Rookie) 9
Luken (Rookie) 13
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Sellers (Majors) (Major) 15
Fields (Majors) (Major) 3
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Chastain (Major) 0
Frankel (Major) 0
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Willis (Rookie) 0
Head (Rookie) 5
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Cooper (Rookie) 8
Miller (Rookie) 16
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Myers (Minor ) 6
Sellers (Minor) (Minor ) 5
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Leek (Major) 8
McHolland (Major) 3
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Vernon (Rookie) 4
Meyer (Rookie) 23
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Cooper (Rookie) 7
Smith (Rookie) 8
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Miller (Rookie) 23
Vernon (Rookie) 11
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Fields (Majors) (Major) 1
Sellers (Majors) (Major) 2
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Frankel (Major) 6
Chastain (Major) 2
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
McHolland (Major) 2
Sellers (Majors) (Major) 10
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Cooper (Rookie) 13
Willis (Rookie) 5
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Blair (Minor ) 8
Meneely (Minor ) 6
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Boehnlein (Minor ) 8
Harrison (Minor ) 9
 
Friday, May 24, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Blair (Minor ) 2
Harrison (Minor ) 10
 
Friday, May 24, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Armstrong (Minor ) 4
Boehnlein (Minor ) 6
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Armstrong (Minor ) 10
Blair (Minor ) 11
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Frankel (Major) 0
Leek (Major) 1
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Luken (Rookie) 13
Keilman (Rookie) 16
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Meyer (Rookie) 14
Head (Rookie) 19
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Chastain (Major) 2
Fields (Majors) (Major) 7
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Frankel (Major) 1
Sellers (Majors) (Major) 6
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Willis (Rookie) 6
Vernon (Rookie) 8
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Sellers (Minor) (Minor ) 11
Boehnlein (Minor ) 5
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Armstrong (Minor ) 5
Harrison (Minor ) 6
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
McHolland (Major) 7
Leek (Major) 12
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Myers (Minor ) 5
Blair (Minor ) 4
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Keilman (Rookie) 7
Meyer (Rookie) 16
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Smith (Rookie) 8
Willis (Rookie) 1
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Willis (Rookie) 5
Meyer (Rookie) 11
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Head (Rookie) 7
Cooper (Rookie) 11
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Keilman (Rookie) 19
Smith (Rookie) 9
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Luken (Rookie) 13
Vernon (Rookie) 5
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Chastain (Major) 9
Leek (Major) 2
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Frankel (Major) 4
Fields (Majors) (Major) 5
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Myers (Minor ) 6
Harrison (Minor ) 9
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Meneely (Minor ) 5
Sellers (Minor) (Minor ) 6
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Boehnlein (Minor ) 10
Blair (Minor ) 11
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Leek (Major) 2
Sellers (Majors) (Major) 1
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Meyer (Rookie) 9
Smith (Rookie) 9
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Luken (Rookie) 6
Miller (Rookie) 7
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Harrison (Minor ) 11
Boehnlein (Minor ) 6
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Keilman (Rookie) 4
Head (Rookie) 6
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Smith (Rookie) 4
Miller (Rookie) 6
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Meyer (Rookie) 24
Willis (Rookie) 1
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Chastain (Major) 10
McHolland (Major) 5
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Armstrong (Minor ) 5
Sellers (Minor) (Minor ) 6
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Cooper (Rookie) 2
Meyer (Rookie) 15
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Head (Rookie) 23
Vernon (Rookie) 0
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Fields (Majors) (Major) 7
Leek (Major) 2
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Sellers (Majors) (Major) 10
Chastain (Major) 2
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Myers (Minor ) 3
Boehnlein (Minor ) 8
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Sellers (Minor) (Minor ) 4
Harrison (Minor ) 7
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Meneely (Minor ) 5
Blair (Minor ) 14
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Frankel (Major) 7
McHolland (Major) 3
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Keilman (Rookie) 19
Willis (Rookie) 3
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Vernon (Rookie) 3
Smith (Rookie) 14
 
Friday, May 3, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Willis (Rookie) 10
Miller (Rookie) 12
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Sellers (Minor) (Minor ) 9
Myers (Minor ) 5
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Meneely (Minor ) 10
Boehnlein (Minor ) 6
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Sellers (Majors) (Major) 9
Frankel (Major) 3
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Blair (Minor ) 9
Armstrong (Minor ) 2
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Miller (Rookie) 15
Meyer (Rookie) 11
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Head (Rookie) 16
Luken (Rookie) 14
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Fields (Majors) (Major) 6
Chastain (Major) 2
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Leek (Major) 8
Frankel (Major) 1
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Armstrong (Minor ) 4
Meneely (Minor ) 7
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Harrison (Minor ) 9
Myers (Minor ) 7
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Sellers (Minor) (Minor ) 3
Blair (Minor ) 12
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Smith (Rookie) 3
Luken (Rookie) 15
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Miller (Rookie) 18
Keilman (Rookie) 8
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Leek (Major) 4
Chastain (Major) 9
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
McHolland (Major) 2
Fields (Majors) (Major) 12
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Smith (Rookie) 6
Head (Rookie) 7
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Meneely (Minor ) 6
Harrison (Minor ) 15
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Boehnlein (Minor ) 4
Sellers (Minor) (Minor ) 12
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Blair (Minor ) 8
Myers (Minor ) 4
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Vernon (Rookie) 2
Keilman (Rookie) 7
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Miller (Rookie) 17
Cooper (Rookie) 11
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 4:30pm
Final
Blair (Minor ) 9
Boehnlein (Minor ) 5
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Fields (Majors) (Major) 3
Frankel (Major) 3
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
McHolland (Major) 3
Chastain (Major) 15
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Head (Rookie) 7
Keilman (Rookie) 3
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
Vernon (Rookie) 4
Miller (Rookie) 16
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
Meneely (Minor ) 9
Harrison (Minor ) 8
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Cooper (Rookie) 14
Smith (Rookie) 6
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Sellers (Majors) (Major) 5
Leek (Major) 2
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
Luken (Rookie) 15
Meyer (Rookie) 8
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
Myers (Minor ) 4
Armstrong (Minor ) 6
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Willis (Rookie) 0
Luken (Rookie) 14
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Sellers (Minor) (Minor ) 4
Armstrong (Minor ) 1