Spring Baseball 2020 Results


Tuesday, August 4, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
MENEELY (Minor ) 7
MILLER (Minor) (Minor ) 3
 
Tuesday, August 4, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
BLAIR (Minor ) 15
KEILMAN (Minor ) 8
 
Tuesday, August 4, 2020 @ 5:45pm
Final
WORTHINGTON (ROOKIE) (Rookie) 17
VERNON (Rookie) 13
 
Tuesday, July 28, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
LUKEN (Minor ) 5
KEILMAN (Minor ) 8
 
Tuesday, July 28, 2020 @ 5:45pm
Final
SMITH (Rookie) 13
WILLIS (Rookie) 11
 
Tuesday, July 28, 2020 @ 5:45pm
Final
MENEELY (Minor ) 20
SELLERS (Minor ) 2
 
Thursday, July 23, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
HANDLIN (MAJORS) (Major) 6
MILLER (Major) 3
 
Thursday, July 23, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
LUKEN (Minor ) 4
MENEELY (Minor ) 14
 
Thursday, July 23, 2020 @ 5:45pm
Final
BLAIR (Minor ) 8
MILLER (Minor) (Minor ) 4
 
Thursday, July 23, 2020 @ 5:45pm
Final
BOEHNLEIN (Major) 6
CHASTAIN (Major) 10
 
Tuesday, July 21, 2020 @ 5:45pm
Final
LUKEN (Minor ) 17
MILLER (Minor) (Minor ) 4
 
Tuesday, July 21, 2020 @ 5:45pm
Final
SMITH (Rookie) 15
WORTHINGTON (ROOKIE) (Rookie) 12
 
Monday, July 20, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
VERNON (Rookie) 11
WORTHINGTON (ROOKIE) (Rookie) 16
 
Monday, July 20, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
MILLER (Major) 4
CHASTAIN (Major) 5
 
Monday, July 20, 2020 @ 5:45pm
Final
WILLIS (Rookie) 18
UTTERBACK (Rookie) 6
 
Monday, July 20, 2020 @ 5:45pm
Final
HANDLIN (MAJORS) (Major) 13
BOEHNLEIN (Major) 2
 
Thursday, July 16, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
UTTERBACK (Rookie) 10
WILLIS (Rookie) 12
 
Thursday, July 16, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
SELLERS (Minor ) 4
BLAIR (Minor ) 14
 
Thursday, July 16, 2020 @ 5:45pm
Final
MILLER (Minor) (Minor ) 4
MENEELY (Minor ) 10
 
Thursday, July 16, 2020 @ 5:45pm
Final
SMITH (Rookie) 20
VERNON (Rookie) 2
 
Tuesday, July 14, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
KEILMAN (Minor ) 8
SELLERS (Minor ) 11
 
Tuesday, July 14, 2020 @ 5:45pm
Final
BLAIR (Minor ) 8
LUKEN (Minor ) 12
 
Tuesday, July 14, 2020 @ 5:45pm
Final
UTTERBACK (Rookie) 2
SMITH (Rookie) 20
 
Monday, July 13, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
HANDLIN (MAJORS) (Major) 1
CHASTAIN (Major) 10
 
Monday, July 13, 2020 @ 5:45pm
Final
MILLER (Major) 14
BOEHNLEIN (Major) 7
 
Monday, July 13, 2020 @ 5:45pm
Final
WORTHINGTON (ROOKIE) (Rookie) 21
WILLIS (Rookie) 14
 
Friday, July 10, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
SELLERS (Minor ) 11
MILLER (Minor) (Minor ) 7
 
Friday, July 10, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
WILLIS (Rookie) 11
SMITH (Rookie) 15
 
Friday, July 10, 2020 @ 5:45pm
Final
VERNON (Rookie) 12
UTTERBACK (Rookie) 8
 
Friday, July 10, 2020 @ 5:45pm
Final
MENEELY (Minor ) 13
LUKEN (Minor ) 4
 
Thursday, July 9, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
KEILMAN (Minor ) 2
BLAIR (Minor ) 6
 
Thursday, July 9, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
MILLER (Major) 1
HANDLIN (MAJORS) (Major) 3
 
Thursday, July 9, 2020 @ 5:45pm
Final
SELLERS (Minor ) 13
LUKEN (Minor ) 6
 
Thursday, July 9, 2020 @ 5:45pm
Final
CHASTAIN (Major) 20
BOEHNLEIN (Major) 1
 
Tuesday, July 7, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
CHASTAIN (Major) 6
MILLER (Major) 5
 
Tuesday, July 7, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
BOEHNLEIN (Major) 3
HANDLIN (MAJORS) (Major) 14
 
Tuesday, July 7, 2020 @ 5:45pm
Final
MENEELY (Minor ) 4
BLAIR (Minor ) 5
 
Tuesday, July 7, 2020 @ 5:45pm
Final
MILLER (Minor) (Minor ) 4
KEILMAN (Minor ) 7
 
Monday, July 6, 2020 @ 5:45pm
Final
WORTHINGTON (ROOKIE) (Rookie) 20
UTTERBACK (Rookie) 3
 
Monday, July 6, 2020 @ 5:45pm
Final
WILLIS (Rookie) 7
VERNON (Rookie) 7