Spring Baseball 2021 Results


Wednesday, June 9, 2021 @ 7:30pm
Final
KIRK (Rookie) 1
WORTHINGTON (Rookie) 11
 
Monday, June 7, 2021 @ 7:30pm
Final
KEILMAN (MINORS) (Minor ) 9
JACKSON (Minor ) 10
 
Monday, June 7, 2021 @ 7:30pm
Final
HARLAN (Rookie) 2
FOY (Rookie) 12
 
Monday, June 7, 2021 @ 5:45pm
Final
LUKEN (Minor ) 5
HUTTINGER (Minor ) 12
 
Monday, June 7, 2021 @ 5:45pm
Final
KEILMAN (ROOKIE) (Rookie) 5
UTTERBACK (Rookie) 16
 
Monday, June 7, 2021 @ 5:45pm
Final
SKELTON (Rookie) 9
WORTHINGTON (Rookie) 17
 
Monday, June 7, 2021 @ 5:45pm
Final
KIRK (Rookie) 27
PHEGLEY (Rookie) 14
 
Thursday, June 3, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
BLAIR (Major) 2
MILLER (MAJOR) (Major) 1
 
Thursday, June 3, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
KIRK (Rookie) 12
SKELTON (Rookie) 13
 
Thursday, June 3, 2021 @ 5:45pm
Final
WORTHINGTON (Rookie) 16
FOY (Rookie) 0
 
Thursday, June 3, 2021 @ 5:45pm
Final
LUKEN (Minor ) 2
VERNON (Minor ) 12
 
Thursday, June 3, 2021 @ 5:45pm
Final
HUTTINGER (Minor ) 4
JACKSON (Minor ) 5
 
Tuesday, June 1, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
MILLER (MAJOR) (Major) 19
LINDER (Major) 4
 
Tuesday, June 1, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
KEILMAN (MINORS) (Minor ) 7
JACKSON (Minor ) 8
 
Tuesday, June 1, 2021 @ 7:00pm
Final
UTTERBACK (Rookie) 18
KIRK (Rookie) 14
 
Tuesday, June 1, 2021 @ 5:45pm
Final
BLAIR (Major) 5
BOEHNLEIN (Major) 4
 
Tuesday, June 1, 2021 @ 5:45pm
Final
MILLER (MAJOR) (Major) 18
SELLERS (Major) 1
 
Thursday, May 27, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
BOEHNLEIN (Major) 14
BLAIR (Major) 5
 
Thursday, May 27, 2021 @ 7:00pm
Final
KEILMAN (ROOKIE) (Rookie) 0
FOY (Rookie) 10
 
Thursday, May 27, 2021 @ 5:45pm
Final
PHEGLEY (Rookie) 9
WORTHINGTON (Rookie) 16
 
Thursday, May 27, 2021 @ 5:45pm
Final
JACKSON (Minor ) 7
KEILMAN (MINORS) (Minor ) 4
 
Tuesday, May 25, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
VERNON (Minor ) 11
LUKEN (Minor ) 6
 
Tuesday, May 25, 2021 @ 7:00pm
Final
UTTERBACK (Rookie) 10
WORTHINGTON (Rookie) 15
 
Tuesday, May 25, 2021 @ 5:45pm
Final
MILLER (Minor ) 14
HUTTINGER (Minor ) 1
 
Tuesday, May 25, 2021 @ 5:45pm
Final
SKELTON (Rookie) 13
KIRK (Rookie) 13
 
Monday, May 24, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
MILLER (MAJOR) (Major) 10
LINDER (Major) 3
 
Monday, May 24, 2021 @ 5:45pm
Final
SELLERS (Major) 9
BOEHNLEIN (Major) 8
 
Monday, May 24, 2021 @ 5:45pm
Final
FOY (Rookie) 7
HARLAN (Rookie) 11
 
Friday, May 21, 2021 @ 7:00pm
Final
HARLAN (Rookie) 5
WORTHINGTON (Rookie) 15
 
Friday, May 21, 2021 @ 7:00pm
Final
KIRK (Rookie) 14
KEILMAN (ROOKIE) (Rookie) 15
 
Friday, May 21, 2021 @ 5:45pm
Final
SKELTON (Rookie) 6
UTTERBACK (Rookie) 17
 
Friday, May 21, 2021 @ 5:45pm
Final
PHEGLEY (Rookie) 16
FOY (Rookie) 3
 
Thursday, May 20, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
MILLER (MAJOR) (Major) 8
BLAIR (Major) 3
 
Thursday, May 20, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
KEILMAN (MINORS) (Minor ) 11
VERNON (Minor ) 4
 
Thursday, May 20, 2021 @ 5:45pm
Final
LUKEN (Minor ) 6
JACKSON (Minor ) 4
 
Thursday, May 20, 2021 @ 5:45pm
Final
HUTTINGER (Minor ) 5
MILLER (Minor ) 7
 
Thursday, May 13, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
SELLERS (Major) 2
LINDER (Major) 6
 
Thursday, May 13, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
LUKEN (Minor ) 9
MILLER (Minor ) 13
 
Thursday, May 13, 2021 @ 5:45pm
Final
KEILMAN (MINORS) (Minor ) 5
HUTTINGER (Minor ) 6
 
Thursday, May 13, 2021 @ 5:45pm
Final
VERNON (Minor ) 11
JACKSON (Minor ) 4
 
Tuesday, May 11, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
KEILMAN (MINORS) (Minor ) 6
LUKEN (Minor ) 5
 
Tuesday, May 11, 2021 @ 5:45pm
Final
SKELTON (Rookie) 9
KEILMAN (ROOKIE) (Rookie) 14
 
Tuesday, May 11, 2021 @ 5:45pm
Final
MILLER (Minor ) 7
VERNON (Minor ) 5
 
Tuesday, May 11, 2021 @ 5:45pm
Final
PHEGLEY (Rookie) 15
HARLAN (Rookie) 4
 
Tuesday, May 4, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
HUTTINGER (Minor ) 12
LUKEN (Minor ) 10
 
Tuesday, May 4, 2021 @ 5:45pm
Final
UTTERBACK (Rookie) 16
KEILMAN (ROOKIE) (Rookie) 9
 
Tuesday, May 4, 2021 @ 5:45pm
Final
KIRK (Rookie) 8
HARLAN (Rookie) 4
 
Monday, May 3, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
LINDER (Major) 7
MILLER (MAJOR) (Major) 8
 
Monday, May 3, 2021 @ 5:45pm
Final
KIRK (Rookie) 11
FOY (Rookie) 7
 
Monday, May 3, 2021 @ 5:45pm
Final
BOEHNLEIN (Major) 3
SELLERS (Major) 7
 
Tuesday, April 27, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
KEILMAN (MINORS) (Minor ) 4
MILLER (Minor ) 3
 
Tuesday, April 27, 2021 @ 7:00pm
Final
UTTERBACK (Rookie) 23
HARLAN (Rookie) 5
 
Tuesday, April 27, 2021 @ 5:45pm
Final
WORTHINGTON (Rookie) 20
KEILMAN (ROOKIE) (Rookie) 3
 
Tuesday, April 27, 2021 @ 5:45pm
Final
JACKSON (Minor ) 5
LUKEN (Minor ) 6
 
Monday, April 26, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
LINDER (Major) 7
BOEHNLEIN (Major) 11
 
Monday, April 26, 2021 @ 7:00pm
Final
WORTHINGTON (Rookie) 17
PHEGLEY (Rookie) 2
 
Monday, April 26, 2021 @ 5:45pm
Final
UTTERBACK (Rookie) 13
SKELTON (Rookie) 7
 
Monday, April 26, 2021 @ 5:45pm
Final
BLAIR (Major) 11
SELLERS (Major) 12
 
Friday, April 23, 2021 @ 7:00pm
Final
HARLAN (Rookie) 4
KIRK (Rookie) 17
 
Friday, April 23, 2021 @ 7:00pm
Final
FOY (Rookie) 15
KEILMAN (ROOKIE) (Rookie) 13
 
Friday, April 23, 2021 @ 5:45pm
Final
PHEGLEY (Rookie) 3
UTTERBACK (Rookie) 17
 
Friday, April 23, 2021 @ 5:45pm
Final
SKELTON (Rookie) 3
WORTHINGTON (Rookie) 16
 
Thursday, April 22, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
BOEHNLEIN (Major) 4
MILLER (MAJOR) (Major) 2
 
Thursday, April 22, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
VERNON (Minor ) 5
HUTTINGER (Minor ) 7
 
Thursday, April 22, 2021 @ 5:45pm
Final
LINDER (Major) 2
SELLERS (Major) 12
 
Thursday, April 22, 2021 @ 5:45pm
Final
MILLER (Minor ) 8
LUKEN (Minor ) 3
 
Monday, April 19, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
SELLERS (Major) 8
MILLER (MAJOR) (Major) 5
 
Monday, April 19, 2021 @ 7:00pm
Final
KEILMAN (ROOKIE) (Rookie) 11
PHEGLEY (Rookie) 6
 
Monday, April 19, 2021 @ 5:45pm
Final
HARLAN (Rookie) 8
FOY (Rookie) 13
 
Monday, April 19, 2021 @ 5:45pm
Final
BLAIR (Major) 13
LINDER (Major) 7
 
Thursday, April 15, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
BOEHNLEIN (Major) 12
BLAIR (Major) 8
 
Thursday, April 15, 2021 @ 7:00pm
Final
KIRK (Rookie) 2
WORTHINGTON (Rookie) 15
 
Thursday, April 15, 2021 @ 5:45pm
Final
FOY (Rookie) 11
PHEGLEY (Rookie) 10
 
Thursday, April 15, 2021 @ 5:45pm
Final
VERNON (Minor ) 5
MILLER (Minor ) 3
 
Tuesday, April 13, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
LUKEN (Minor ) 13
KEILMAN (MINORS) (Minor ) 5
 
Tuesday, April 13, 2021 @ 5:45pm
Final
KEILMAN (ROOKIE) (Rookie) 0
UTTERBACK (Rookie) 19
 
Tuesday, April 13, 2021 @ 5:45pm
Final
HARLAN (Rookie) 13
SKELTON (Rookie) 2
 
Tuesday, April 13, 2021 @ 5:45pm
Final
JACKSON (Minor ) 2
HUTTINGER (Minor ) 5
 
Monday, April 12, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
LINDER (Major) 3
SELLERS (Major) 9
 
Monday, April 12, 2021 @ 5:45pm
Final
WORTHINGTON (Rookie) 14
UTTERBACK (Rookie) 9
 
Monday, April 12, 2021 @ 5:45pm
Final
MILLER (MAJOR) (Major) 3
BLAIR (Major) 1
 
Saturday, April 10, 2021 @ 3:30pm
Final
KEILMAN (ROOKIE) (Rookie) 4
HARLAN (Rookie) 6
 
Saturday, April 10, 2021 @ 2:00pm
Final
LUKEN (Minor ) 8
HUTTINGER (Minor ) 8
 
Saturday, April 10, 2021 @ 12:30pm
Final
SKELTON (Rookie) 4
FOY (Rookie) 9
 
Saturday, April 10, 2021 @ 12:30pm
Final
VERNON (Minor ) 5
KEILMAN (MINORS) (Minor ) 1
 
Saturday, April 10, 2021 @ 11:00am
Final
MILLER (Minor ) 3
JACKSON (Minor ) 1
 
Saturday, April 10, 2021 @ 11:00am
Final
PHEGLEY (Rookie) 12
KIRK (Rookie) 8